Skispringen-news.de

Vierschanzentournee 2020/21

PlatzNameNationPunkteRückstand
1STOCH KamilPOL1110.60
2GEIGER KarlGER1062.5-48.1
3KUBACKI DawidPOL1057.8-52.8
4GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1057.4-53.2
5ZYLA PiotrPOL1037.2-73.4
6STEKALA AndrzejPOL1032.5-78.1
6KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN1032.5-78.1
8KRAFT StefanAUT1019.1-91.5
9PREVC PeterSLO1018-92.6
10HUBER DanielAUT1014.7-95.9
11ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1003.5-107.1
12TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1002.9-107.7
13SATO YukiyaJPN988.7-121.9
14SATO KeiichiJPN985-125.6
15AALTO AnttiFIN952.4-158.2
16EISENBICHLER MarkusGER885.3-225.3
17JOHANSSON RobertNOR863.8-246.8
18KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN856.6-254
19FORFANG Johann AndreNOR830.5-280.1
20DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI830.3-280.3
21NAZAROV MikhailRUS819.5-291.1
22LACKNER ThomasAUT810.1-300.5
23LANISEK AnzeSLO770.4-340.2
24HAYBOECK MichaelAUT733.4-377.2
25JELAR ZigaSLO715-395.6
26PREVC CeneSLO711.7-398.9
27FREUND SeverinGER711-399.6
28HAMANN MartinGER705.7-404.9
29PREVC DomenSLO699.7-410.9
30PASCHKE PiusGER695.5-415.1
31ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL684.5-426.1
32MURANKA KlemensPOL681.1-429.5
33HOERL JanAUT599-511.6
34KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS577.8-532.8
35SCHMID ConstantinGER571.5-539.1
36LINDVIK MariusNOR565.6-545
37BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN562.6-548
38SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT562.2-548.4
39KYTOSAHO NikoFIN549.4-561.2
40ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBUL545.8-564.8
41NAKAMURA NaokiJPN476.4-634.2
42KOT MaciejPOL426.6-684
43AIGRO ArttiEST414.5-696.1
44LEITNER ClemensAUT341.7-768.9
45FREITAG RichardGER339.4-771.2
46STEINER MaximilianAUT326.2-784.4
47AMMANN SimonSUI305.3-805.3
48ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR299.2-811.4
49POLASEK ViktorCZE286.6-824
50TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT219.5-891.1
51PAVLOVCIC BorSLO214.5-896.1
52SIEGEL DavidGER207.6-903
53BAER MoritzGER205.5-905.1
54PETER DominikSUI195.1-915.5
55KOZISEK CestmirCZE190.8-919.8
56FETTNER ManuelAUT189-921.6
57SOUKUP MatthewCAN188.5-922.1
58BRESADOLA GiovanniITA187.2-923.4
59DEAN DeckerUSA178.4-932.2
60SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT114-996.6
61BARTOL TilenSLO113.1-997.5
62WELLINGER AndreasGER108.5-1002.1
63RAINER StefanAUT100.5-1010.1
64ROTH LucaGER99.5-1011.1
65FOUBERT ValentinFRA96.8-1013.8
66KOUDELKA RomanCZE94.7-1015.9
67MAERKL KilianGER94.5-1016.1
68CONTAMINE MathisFRA91-1019.6
69KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT86.2-1024.4
70MANKOW IljaRUS83.6-1027
71LARSON CaseyUSA69.7-1040.9

Die mobile Version verlassen