fbpx

FIS-Cup Damen 2021

PlatzNameNationPunkteRückstandTeilnahmen
1PENG QingyueCHN37308
1MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT37306
3DONG BingCHN305-686
4WIEGELE HannahAUT285-884
5SHAO BirunCHN277-968
6ARNET SinaSUI236-1374
7WANG LiangyaoCHN227-1466
8PREVC NikaSLO226-1474
9REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaSLO202-1714
10JAKOWLEWA MarijaRUS200-1732
11LAUE JosephinGER198-1756
12KUEBLER Pia LilianGER190-1836
13MALSINER LaraITA180-1932
13CLAIR JuliaFRA180-1932
15AMBROSI MartinaITA162-2118
16PAGNIER JosephineFRA160-2132
17COMAZZI Camilla HenniITA158-2156
18SETO YukaJPN140-2332
18RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN140-2332
20NI XiaotongCHN138-2358
21ZENG PingCHN131-2427
22GOEBEL MichelleGER129-2444
23TORAZZA EmelySUI125-2484
24BELSHAW AnnikaUSA124-2494
24LI XueyaoCHN124-2494
26LI QiurongCHN117-25610
27ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE110-2632
28SUBOTINA AnastasijaRUS108-2654
29KINDLIMANN ReaSUI101-2724
30KRIZNAR NikaSLO100-2731
31MOHARITSCH VanessaAUT97-2766
32BOEHME LiaGER96-2776
33ICHINOHE KurumiJPN95-2782
34MOCHOWA JelizawietaRUS94-2794
35KOMAR TinkaraSLO85-2884
35MALSINER JessicaITA85-2882
37ROGELJ SpelaSLO80-2931
38VUERICH NoeliaITA78-2958
39JENCOVA VeronikaCZE77-2964
39DURAND POUDRET LexaneFRA77-2962
41ROUGERON EmmaFRA76-2972
41LUSSI NinaUSA76-2972
41FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN76-2972
44LOGAR LaraSLO72-3014
45LARSON CaraUSA70-3036
46BODLAJ TajaSLO69-3044
47AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA68-3052
48VETRIH NikaSLO63-3104
49MARKUTA KatjaSLO61-3124
50BRECL JernejaSLO60-3131
51TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU59-3144
52JOHNSON JosieUSA57-3166
53JESENKO JericaSLO56-3174
54MACUGA SamanthaUSA55-3186
55JEREB AnaSLO48-3254
55ZEPCHI LilouFRA48-3252
57HAERTER RachaelUSA46-3276
57TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN46-3274
59KARPIEL KamilaPOL44-3292
60TOROPCZENOWA DianaRUS43-3304
61MARCATO AsiaITA42-3314
61CHERVET EmmaFRA42-3312
63ELLMAUER KatharinaAUT41-3324
64SŁOWIK NataliaPOL40-3334
64ZANITZER MartinaITA40-3332
66KOTHBAUER SophieAUT39-3346
67HASSRICK EstellaUSA38-3356
67OLDEN MaceyUSA38-3356
69BEŁTOWSKA PolaPOL36-3374
69KOMAR KatraSLO36-3371
71INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE34-3392
72NARITA KaedeJPN33-3402
73MIDTSUNDSTAD NoraNOR32-3412
74VIDMAR UrsaSLO31-3422
75INDRACKOVA AnezkaCZE28-3454
76CIEŚLAR PaulinaPOL27-3462
76LIANE MarieNOR27-3462
78KOVACIC MajaSLO25-3484
78TAJNER SaraPOL25-3482
80CHINDRIS Maria DariaROU23-3502
81DIDIER OrianeFRA21-3522
81MESIKOVA TamaraSVK21-3522
83MENGIN JustineFRA19-3542
84SCHARFENBERG Anna-FayGER18-3552
85PARK Guy-limKOR16-3572
86DIDIER MaelaFRA15-3582
87NORSTEDT AstridSUI12-3612
88BENDI AnnemariiEST10-3633
89KRASOVIC NikaSLO9-3642
90MATTILA SofiaFIN8-3652
91BUECHEL AlinaLIE1-3722
91AIKIA JuliaFIN1-3722