Website-Icon Skispringen-news.de

Vierschanzentournee 2021/22

PlatzNameNationPunkteRückstandTeilnahmen
1KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN1162.304
2LINDVIK MariusNOR1138.1-24.24
3GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1128.2-34.14
4GEIGER KarlGER1123.6-38.74
5EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1117.6-44.74
6JOHANSSON RobertNOR1107.9-54.44
7KOS LovroSLO1093-69.34
8HOERL JanAUT1075.7-86.64
9HUBER DanielAUT1069.9-92.44
10SATO YukiyaJPN1064.7-97.64
11LEYHE StephanGER1021.9-140.44
12ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1009.9-152.44
13PEIER KillianSUI993.6-168.74
14DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI987.7-174.64
15ZYLA PiotrPOL889.5-272.84
16LANISEK AnzeSLO878.9-283.44
17KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN876.8-285.54
18TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT871.4-290.94
19KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS858.4-303.94
20PREVC PeterSLO850.9-311.44
21FORFANG Johann AndreNOR830.8-331.54
22KUBACKI DawidPOL826.7-335.64
23ZAJC TimiSLO776.6-385.73
24FETTNER ManuelAUT758.2-404.14
25SCHMID ConstantinGER754.7-407.64
26KRAFT StefanAUT751.4-410.93
27TANDE Daniel AndreNOR748-414.34
28NAKAMURA NaokiJPN708.8-453.53
29PASCHKE PiusGER707.3-4554
30SANDREEV DanilRUS704.5-457.84
31WELLINGER AndreasGER618.8-543.53
32ITO DaikiJPN609.9-552.43
33FREUND SeverinGER608.2-554.13
34WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT603.8-558.54
35WOLNY JakubPOL595.2-567.13
36ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBUL594.4-567.94
37AMMANN SimonSUI594.3-5684
38AIGNER ClemensAUT518.2-644.12
39HAYBOECK MichaelAUT512.5-649.82
40PREVC CeneSLO488-674.32
41VILLUMSTAD FredrikNOR479.1-683.23
42JELAR ZigaSLO462.6-699.73
43KYTOSAHO NikoFIN456.6-705.74
44IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR449.5-712.83
45BRESADOLA GiovanniITA431.4-730.94
46AIGRO ArttiEST418.9-743.44
47TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS417.1-745.23
48WASEK PawelPOL357.7-804.63
49BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN337.9-824.42
50LACKNER ThomasAUT233.9-928.42
51STEKALA AndrzejPOL230.6-931.72
52MANKOW IljaRUS216.8-945.52
53STOCH KamilPOL214.5-947.82
54SATO KeiichiJPN211.6-950.72
55MALTSEV KevinEST201.2-961.12
56MOGEL ZakSLO159.4-1002.92
57KOUDELKA RomanCZE114.2-1048.11
58BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR112.1-1050.21
59AALTO AnttiFIN108.6-1053.71
60LISSO JustinGER107.3-10551
60POLASEK ViktorCZE107.3-10551
62RAINER StefanAUT105.7-1056.61
63NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN103.3-10591
64HOFFMANN FelixGER101.2-1061.11

Die mobile Version verlassen